8 (800) 770 07 95 8 (495) 775 07 95
12-14 12.2017
8 (800) 770 07 95 8 (495) 775 07 95

With the support of

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

The Organizing Committee of the International exhibition and forum ECOTECH

Donskoy
Sergey Efimovich
Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation, Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee
Kerimov
Murad Kerimovich
Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation, Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee
Chernov
Anton Valeryevich
Head of the Management and Human Resources Department – Executive Secretary of the Organizing Committee
Abduselimov
Mirzega Abduselimovich
Director General ANO "Expocenter "Russian Nature Reserves"
Agapov
Dmitry Anatolyevich
Acting Director of the Ecology Security and Technology Department, PAO NK Rosneft
Aksyutin
Oleg Evgenyevich
Member of the Management Committee, Head of Department, PAO Gazprom
Alekseev
Sergey Michailovich
Chairman of the Natural Resources and Ecology Committee, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
Alyoshin
Aleksye Vladislavovich
Head of the Federal Environmental, Industrial and Nuclear Supervision Service
Babin
Yuri Nikolaevich
Head of Investor Relations Department, Russian Direct Investment Fund
Bezdenezhnykh
Elena Stepanovna
Vice President-State Secretary, PAO GMK Norilsk Nickel
Blokov
Ivan Pavlovich
Programme Director, Greenpeace Russia
Bortnikov
Aleksander Vasilyevich
Director of the Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation
Chestin
Igor Evgenievich
Chief Executive Officer of World Wildlife Fund Russia, RANS Academician
Chibis
Andrey Vladimirovich
Deputy Minister of Construction, Housing and Utilities of the Russian Federation
Chubais
Anatoly Borisovich
Chairman of the Executive Board, OOO UK RUSNANO
Daknvert
Sergey Alekseevich
Head of the Federal Service for Veterinary and Phytosanitary Surveillance
Danilov-Danilyan
Viktor Ivanovich
Director, FGBU Water Problems Institute of RAS, RAS Corresponding Member
Dubnov
Oleg Markovich
Vice President, Executive Director, Skolkovo Foundation's Energy-Efficient Technology Cluster
Dubrovskiy
Boris Alexandrovich
Governor of the Chelyabinsk Region
Egorshev
Sergei Michailovich
Deputy Director of the Department of development, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation
Evtukhov
Viktor Leonidovich
State Secretary – Deputy Minister of of industry and Trade
Fadeev
Valery Aleksandrovich
Editor in Chief “Expert” magazine, Secretary of the Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation
Fedorov
Yury Nikolaevich
Deputy Director of the Department for the State Regulation of Tariffs, Infrastructure Reforms and Energy Efficiency, Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Frolov
Alexander Vasilievich
Head of the Federal Service for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Galushka
Aleksander Sergeevich
Minister for the Development of the Russian Far East
Gapanovich
Valentin Alexandrovich
Senior Vice-President, OAO Russian Railways
Gatilov
Gennadiy Mikhailovich
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
Gogolev
Alexander Grigorievich
Senior Vice President, PAO VTB Bank
Gogolev
Georgy Alexandrovich
Head of the Communications Department, OAO Russian Venture Company
Golikova
Tatyana Alekseevna
Chairman of the Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation
Grachyov
Vladimir Alexandrovich
President, Non-governmental ecological fund of V.I.Vernadsky
Grigoriev
Sergei Alexandrovich
Public Relations And Communications Director, AO SUEK
Inyutsyn
Anton Yurievich
Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation
Karachin
Igor Olegovich
Director of Communications, Agency for Strategic Initiatives
Kasimov
Nikolay Sergeevich
President of the Faculty of Geography, Lomonosov Moscow State University, RAS Academician
Kelbach
Sergey Valentinovich
General Director, Federal State Institution Russian Roads
Kholmanskikh
Igor Ryurikovich
Presidential Plenipotentiary Envoy of the Russian Federation to the Ural Federal District
Kiselyov
Evgeny Arkadyevich
Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation, Head of the Federal Agency for Mineral Resources
Kochnev
Dmitry Viktorovich
Director of the Federal Guard Service of the Russian Federation
Kolobkov
Pavel Anatolyevich
Minister of Sport of the Russian Federation
Kolokoltcev
Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Minister of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation
Komarov
Igor Anatolyevich
Head of the State Space Corporation “ROSCOSMOS”
Konov
Dmitry Vladimirovich
Chairman of the Management Board, PAO SIBUR Holding
Kozlovsky
Sergey Viktorovich
Director of the Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS (IEG RAS), Member of the Academy of Sciences
Kulbachevskiy
Anton Olegovich
Director, Moscow City Government Department for Environmental Management and Protection
Kulishov
Vladimir Grogoryevich
First Deputy Director – Head of the Border Guard Service of the Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation
Likhachev
Aleksey Evgenyevich
Director General of the State Atomic Energy Corporation Rosatom
Maganov
Nail Ulfatovich
Chief Executive Officer, PAO Tatneft
Maganov
Ravil Ulfatovich
First Executive Vice-President, PAO Lukoil
Manturov
Denis Valentinovich
Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
Neverov
Ildar Aliyevich
Chairman of the Committee for Ecology, Business Russia
Nikanorov
Vadim Anatolyevich
Acting Head of the Federal Agency for Water Resources
Nikiforov
Nikolay Anatolyevich
Minister of Telecom and Mass Communications of the Russian Federation
Novak
Aleksander Valentinovich
Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation
Oreshkin
Maksim Stanislavovich
Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Osipov
Dmitry Vasilyevich
Director General, PAP URALKALI
Patrushev
Nikolay Platonovich
Secretary of the Security Council of the Russian Federation
Pavlov
Dmitry Sergeevich
Director, Institute of Ecology and Evolution of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Acting Member of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Podguzova
Vera Alexandrovna
Director of External Communications, AO Russian Export Center
Polosin
Andrei Vladimirovich
Head of the Department for work with regions, State Atomic Energy Corporation Rosatom
Polyakov
Sergey Gennadievich
Chief Executive Officer, FGBU Fund for Assistance to Small Innovative Enterprises in Science and Technology
Popova
Anna Yuryevna
Head of the Russian Federal Service for Surveillance on Consumer Rights Protection and Human Wellbeing
Puchkov
Vladimir Andreevich
Minister of the Russian Federation for Civil Defense, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters.
Radchenko
Svetlana Yurievna
Official Secretary, Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Ecology of the Russian Federation
Rasulmuhamedov
Elmurod Abdurahimovich
Acting Chairman of the Central Board of the All-Russian Society for Nature Conservation
Rumyantcev
Kostantin Nikolaevich
Assistant to Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation, Alexander Khloponin
Sadovnichy
Viktor Antonovich
Rector of the Lomonosov Moscow State University, Academician
Schelkunov
Igor Viktorovich
Director General, EuroChem Group AG
Shakhray
Igor Stepanovich
Chief Executive Officer, OOO Hevel Group
Shchetinin
Michail Pavlovich
Chairman, Council of the Federation Committee for Agrarian and Food Policy and Environmental Management
Shestakov
Ilya Vasilyevich
Head of the Federal Agency for Fishery of the Russian Federation
Shokhin
Alexander Nikolaevich
President, Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Sidorov
Artyom Georgievich
Head of the Federal Service for Supervision of Natural Resources
Skvortcova
Veronika Igorevna
Minister of Health of the Russian Federation
Sokolov
Maxim Yuryevich
Minister of Transport of the Russian Federation
Soloviev
Vladislav Alexandrovich
Chief Executive Officer, United Company RUSAL
Surinov
Aleksander Evgenyevich
Head of the Federal State Statistics Service
Tchayka
Yury Yakovlevich
Prosecutor General of the Russian Federation
Timofeeva
Olga Yurievna
Chairman of the Committee on Ecology and Environmental Protection of the State Duma of the Russian Federation
Tkachyov
Aleksander Nikolaevich
Minister of Agriculture of the Russian Federation
Togobetsky
Viktor Yurievich
Vice President for Occupational Health and Industrial Safety, PAO NLMK Group
Tsitsin
Konstantin Georgievich
General Director, State Corporation Fund of Assistance to Reforming of Housing and Communal Services
Valentik
Ivan Vladimirovich
Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation, Head of the Federal Agency for Forestry
Varichev
Andrey Vladimirovich
Executive Director and CEO, OOO UK METALLOINVEST
Vasilyeva
Olga Yuryevna
Minister of Education and Science of the Russian Federation
Vorobyev
Andrey Yuryevich
Governor of the Moscow Region
Yastrebov
Sergey Nikolaevich
Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation